Staedtler 8100-80 FIMOair air-drying modelling clay grey 500g
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.76
STAEDTLER Air Dry Clay - FIMOair - Modelling Clay - Grey - 500g, 8100-80
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.20
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Air Dry Clay - FIMOair - Modelling Clay - Grey - 500g, 8100-80
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£7.43
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Air Dry Clay - FIMOair - Modelling Clay - Grey - 500g, 8100-80
£7.66
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Air Dry Clay - FIMOair - Modelling Clay - Grey - 500g, 8100-80
In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Air Dry Clay - FIMOair - Modelling Clay - Grey - 500g, 8100-80
In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Country of origin | Germany |
| Type | Modeling clay |
| Number of colours | 1 colours |
| Number of pieces | 1 pc(s) |
| Recommended age group | Adult |
| Air drying | Yes |
| Product colour | Grey |
| Dispenser type | Sachet |
| Colour name | Grey |
Packaging data
| Package type | Blister |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 500 g |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
3 Variants from £4.57
STAEDTLER 8100-0 FIMOair Basic - Air Drying Modelling Clay, 500g - White (Pack of 1)
£4.57
9.14 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Fimo Air Basic 8100-43 Air Drying Modelling Clay 500g
£4.57
9.14 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8100-76 FIMOair - Air Drying Modelling Clay, 500g - Terracotta (Pack of 1)
£4.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49