STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.28
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Staedtler 8321 TB7 Metallic Brush Pens, Assorted Colours + 1 Black Pigment Liner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.50
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorte

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.92
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8321 TB7 Design Journey Metallic Brush Pen, 1-6mm Line Width - Assorted Colours + Pigment Liner (Wallet Of 7)

Cheapest offer

Metallic pen for opaque writing and decorating on light and dark papers and cardboard Ideal for scrapbooking and card making Easy to wipe clean from smooth surfaces such as glass and mirrors with a damp cloth Metallic marker with brush tip, line width approx. 1-6mm Pack contents: 6 metallic marker pens in gold, copper, dark green, pearl blue and black1 chisel tip pigment liner
£11.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk