Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

Staedtler Fineliner Triplus 334 C10 – 0.3 mm superfine, ergonomic triangular, dry safe – Pack of 10

Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.60
Delivery from £4.50

Staedtler Triplus Fineliner Pack of 10 Colours, none

2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.11
Free Delivery

Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staedtler Triplus 334 Fineliner Pen Fine 0.3 mm Assorted Pack of 10
£7.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner 24pk - 12 Fineliner + 12 Fibre-tip Intricate Notes
£11.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.69
STAEDTLER 334-82 Triplus Fineliner Superfine Pen, 0.3mm Line Width - Light Grey (Box of 10)
£6.70
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner - Orange
£2.69
Compare 8 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Staedtler Fineliner triplus, ergonomic triangular shape, superfine 0.3 mm tip, long life, dry safe, PP shaft, mix and match, 10 fineliner pens in cardboard cushion case, 334 C10

Cheapest offer

Fineliner with super-fine, metal-clad tip, line width approx. 0.3 mm Ergonomic triangular barrel for relaxed writing Easily washes out from most textiles, water-based ink Box contents: 10 triplus fineliner pens in assorted colours in cardboard cushion case International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£6.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk