Staedtler Lumocolor 318-9WP4HZ Permanent Overhead Marker Fine Pack of 4 in Box with Stand Function Black

Staedtler Permanent Overhead Marker 318-9WP4HZ, Fine Tip, Pack of 4, Black, Box with Stand

Staedtler Lumocolor 318-9WP4HZ Permanent Overhead Marker Fine Pack of 4 in Box with Stand Function Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolor 318-9WP4HZ Permanent Overhead Marker Fine Pack of 4 in Box with Stand Function Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.92
2.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Lumocolor 318-9WP4HZ Permanent Overhead Marker Fine Pack of 4 in Box with Stand Function Black

£10.88
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Lumocolor 318-9WP4HZ Permanent Overhead Marker Fine Pack of 4 in Box w

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolor 318-9WP4HZ Permanent Overhead Marker Fine Pack of 4 in Box with Stand Function Black

Cheapest offer

F-tip approximately 0.6 mm Type of writing fluid: low-odour ink, xylene and toluene-free, waterproof DRY SAFE - can be left uncapped for days without drying up (test ISO 554) Aeroplane-safe Easy to refill with STAEDTLER refill station 487 17
£9.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STAEDTLER 31-9WP4GS Lumocolor Permanent Pen Set - Assorted Line Widths, Black (Pack of 4)
£16.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
STAEDTLER 315-5 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Medium Line Width, 1.0mm - Green (Box of 10)
£36.99
3.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Staedtler 313-2 permanent marker Bullet tip Black 10 pc(s)
£15.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 317 WP4 Lumocolor Permanent Pen, Medium Line Width, 1.0mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 4)
£5.55
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.23