STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Staedtler Lumocolor Non-Permanent Omnichrom Refill Leads 3 mm – Red – Box of 12

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.11
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Cheapest Price
£8.11
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.45
Delivery from £4.50

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.90
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.85
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (P

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

STAEDTLER 108-2 Lumocolor Omnichrom Non-Permanent Pencil - Red (Box of 12)
£12.99
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 315 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Medium Line Width, 1.0mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8)
£10.67
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Staedtler 316 Lumocolor Pen Non-permanent Fine 0.6mm Line Assorted 316WP8 [Wallet 8]
£10.52
Compare 28 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Staedtler 0.4mm Non-Permanent Marker Lumocolor 311Super Slim Pack of 3Blue
£9.88
3.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 311-9 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Superfine Line Width 0.4mm - Black (Box of 10)
£14.64
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STAEDTLER 218-2 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Refill Lead for 3mm Leadholders - Red (Pack of 12 Leads)

Cheapest offer

For almost all surfaces, e.g.., Glass, leather, fabric, stone, metal, wood and plastic Colour intensive and light-resistant Does not dry out Odourless Mine diameter 3 mm Refill lead for Lumocolor non permanent omnichhrom pen (768N) Available in 4 colours Lead diameter approx 3mm
£8.11
amazon.co.uk