Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Fine Assorted (Pack of 4) 316-WP4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £4.74

STAEDTLER Lumocolor 316 OHP Marker Fine Bullet 0.6 mm Assorted Refillable Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£7.43
Delivery from £2.95

Lumo OHP Pen 316 0.6MM Non Perm WP4

3 working days
£10.68
Delivery from £3.49

Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Marker Pen Fine Assorted Colours (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
GBP 11.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Fine 0.6mm Assorted (Pack of 4) 316-WP4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumi OHP Pens - Permanent or Non Permanent (PACK OF 4)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Fine Assorted (Pack of 4) 316-WP4

Cheapest offer

This premium Staedtler Lumocolour pen has been specially developed for use on overhead projection film for high intensity, vibrantly coloured presentations. This versatile pen is also suitable for use on a variety of other surfaces including glass, CDs, plastic, porcelain, wood and leather. The water-soluble ink is fast drying to avoid smudging, but can be easily wiped from film after use using a damp cloth. The fine 0.6mm tip is great for neat, legible writing, drawing, diagrams and more. This pack contains 4 assorted pens in Black, Blue, Green and Red.
£7.30
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Writing colours Black, Blue, Green, Red
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Stroke width (min) 0.6 mm
Housing material Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Grey

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Medium Assorted (Pack of 8) 315-WP8
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Non Permanent Omnichrom Pencil - Blue Box of 12
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Non-Permanent Fine Black (Pack of 10) 316-9
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumi OHP Pens - Permanent or Non Permanent (PACK OF 4)
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery