Staedtler Lumocolour Permanent Assorted Marker Pen 0.6mm Line - 318WP8

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.52
Delivery from £2.99

Staedtler Lumocolour Permanent Assorted Marker Pen 0.6mm Line - 318WP8

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.52
Delivery from £2.99

STAEDTLER 318 WP8 Lumocolor Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8)

In stock
£11.48
Delivery from £4.50

Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Marker (318WP8)aa

In stock
£11.93
Delivery from £2.89

Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Permanent Fine 318

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 318 WP8 Lumocolor Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8)

In stock
£12.12
Delivery from £2.89

Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Permanent Fine Assorted (Pack of 8) 318-WP8

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolor 318 WP8

1-2 days
£12.32
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 318 WP8 Lumocolor Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.32
1.54 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 8 pc(s)

Features

Writing colours Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Orange, Red, Violet, Yellow
Stroke width (max) 0.6 mm
Housing material Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Black, Transparent

Product information

At a glance

• Permanent, quick-drying ink for precision work.
• Ergonomic design, easy to carry and use.
• Eco-friendly, refillable for sustainable creativity.

Similar products

Staedtler Lumocolour Universal Pen Permanent Fine Assorted (4 Pack)
£5.26
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Staedtler Lumocolour Non Permanent Omnichrom Pencil - Blue Box of 12
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Universal Pen Water Soluble Medium - 315-WP8
£10.52
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lumocolor pen M permanent black
£13.80
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Non-Permanent Medium Black 1.0mm - Pack of 10 (315-9)
£18.27
GBP 1.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Permanent Assorted Marker Pen 0.6mm Line - 318WP8

Cheapest offer

Pen for overhead projector film and other glossy surfaces. Permanent ink for lasting use. Dry-Safe ink for up to 2 days cap-off time. Fast drying ink prevents smudges. Works on CDs, glass, plastic, metal, porcelain, wood, leather and OHP film.
£10.52
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk