STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

Staedtler : Mars : Lumograph Pencil : Black Set of 6

STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.18
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

Unknown
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Mars Lumograph - Black Artist Pencils in Metal Tin of 6 (100B G6)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Drawing Pencils - Mars Lumograph - for Sketching - Assorted Degrees, 8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB - Pack of 6, 100B G6

Cheapest offer

Premium quality artist pencil suitable for drawing and hatching as well as for expressive sketches and portraits Contains a high proportion of carbon for matt, jet black results Lead diameter: 8B: 4.5mm, 7B/6B/4B/2B/HB: 3.6mm Wood sourced from certified, sustainably managed forests Tin of 6 pencils in assorted degrees (8B, 7B, 6B, 4B, 2B, HB); packaging may vary to image shown
£12.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Staedtler Mars Eraser White
£2.87
Compare 14 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Staedtler mars technico leadholder clutch pencil 2mm 780C
£9.70
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Mars Plastic Rubber Eraser Holder 528 50 [Pack of 2]
£5.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Staedtler 200-2H Mars Carbon 2mm Replacement Leads - 2H degree (Pack of 12 Leads)
£10.62
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery