STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

Staedtler Marsmicro Mechanical Pencil Replacement Leads 0.5mm, HB, Tube Of 12 Leads

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.79
Delivery from £1.98

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.85
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.85
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Staedtler Mk_000000150886 25005-hba

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.09
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.90
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm - 2B - HB - HB - 2H - Pencil lead refills - 4 Tubes / Packs (48 Leads)

£6.95
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STAEDTLER 77507 - Marsmicro Pencil 0.7mm Pack 10
£11.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Micro Mars carbon Mechanical Pencil Lead, 0.3 mm, HB, 60 mm x 12 Leads (250 03 HB)
£3.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler 250 Mars Micro Leads - 0.9mm HB - 1 Tube of 12 Leads
£3.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Marsmicro 775SCWP3, 0.3-0.7 mm, Set of 3, Coloured (1, incl. Refills 03 HB, 05 HB, 07 HB)
£16.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.5mm HB - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) HB

Cheapest offer

2 tubes - 12 leads per tube Mechanical pencil lead for use on paper and drawing card High break resistance due to flexible lead Smooth-gliding lead, jet black lines Suitable for use with all mechanical pencils
£3.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk