STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Staedtler Mechanical Pencil All Black 925 35-05B 2.0 mm

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Cheapest Price
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Cheapest Price
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Cheapest Price
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.64
Free Delivery

Staedtler 925 35-20B Mechanical Pencil 0.08 inch (2 mm) Drafting Mechanical Pencil All Black

6-10 days
£29.19
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.70

Similar products

Staedtler Triplus Micro 774 Mechanical Pencil 10 Units
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STAEDTLER 775 09 Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil - 0.9 mm (Single Pencil)
£3.87
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STAEDTLER 774 25 Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil - 0.5mm (Box of 10)
£30.37
3.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler 77425BK25D mechanical pencil and refill, 1 piece
£5.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER All Black mechanical pencil 925 35-05B 2.0mm

Cheapest offer

High-end Model for Drafting: Based on the popular silver series, this is a high-end model with a more luxurious texture (Calm All Black) All parts are matte black for a chic look (0.08 inch (2 mm) lead that can be used as a pencil) Uses 0.08 inch (2 mm) lead that can be used for writing notes, For Scoring with Colored Core: Set the red core, sold separately, making it convenient for checking scores etc Product Size (W x H x D): 5.6 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches (143 x 12 x 8 mm); 0.8 oz (21.6
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk