Staedtler Pack of 3 Textsurfer Gel Highlighters, 3 mm Line Drawing, Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Highlighters Pack of 6"Textsurfer Gel Line 3mm Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Staedtler Highlighters Pack of 6"Textsurfer Gel Line 3mm Yellow

£11.35
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Highlighters Pack of 6"Textsurfer Gel Line 3mm Yellow

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Textsurfer Gel 264 Highlighter Pens - Assorted Colours Packs to Choose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Staedtler Pack of 3 Textsurfer Gel Highlighters, 3 mm Line Drawing, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Staedtler - 264-1 Staedtler Highlighter "Textsurfer Gel, Yellow Lead Width: 0.9 mm for marked in 3 mm band width Approx. Mine wax - way Gel, with rotating mechanism, Inkjet safe, dry safe, will not bleed through paper, to paper Fax and carbon copies (264-1)
£6.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Staedtler Lumocolour Universal Pen Water Soluble Fine - 316-WP4
£7.30
Compare 6 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Staedtler Noris Pencils HB Pack of 1500 in Gratnell Tray - Color: None
£12.51
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner Pen Assorted Desktop Pack of 10
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Staedtler 351 White Board Marker Assorted [Pack 6] - 351 WP6
£10.76
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)