Staedtler Leads for Mechanical Pencil Mars Micro 0.7 B (Pack of 12)

Staedtler Pencil Leads Mars Micro 250 - 0.7 mm B - Tube of 12

Staedtler Leads for Mechanical Pencil Mars Micro 0.7 B (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Leads for Mechanical Pencil Mars Micro 0.7 B (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.55
Free Delivery

Staedtler Leads for Mechanical Pencil Mars Micro 0.7 B (Pack of 12)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£4.70
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.7mm - B - Pencil lead refills - 4 Tubes / Packs (48 Leads) - B

£5.95
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.7mm - B - Pencil lead refills - 4 Tubes / Packs (48 Leads) - B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.40
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.7mm - B - Pencil lead refills - 4 Tubes / Packs (48 Leads) - B

£8.38
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Leads for Mechanical Pencil Mars Micro 0.7 B (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

'Pencil Lead Hi-Polymer, for paper and card stock, quality polycarbonate Extraordinary elasticity, break-resistant, write, intense black Tube of 12 mines of the same strength 0.7 mm 250 07-b
£3.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STAEDTLER 12 Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil Leads 1.3mm HB (2 Tubes of 6)
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
STAEDTLER 24 Mars Micro Mechanical Pencil Leads 0.7mm 2B (2 Tubes of 12)
£3.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Staedtler Refill Leads Mars Micro 250 09-HB – HB 0.9mm Box (12×12) Blue
£14.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Replacement Leads Mars Carbon 200-2B 2mm 2B Pack of 12
£11.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery