STAEDTLER Pencil Tradition 2H Pack of 12

Staedtler tradition 110 2H 1 pc(s)

STAEDTLER Pencil Tradition 2H Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£7.67
Delivery from £2.95

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of 12), Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.67
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of 12), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.60
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of 12), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.60
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of 12), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.60
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of 12), Black

£9.17
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of 12), Black

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Staedtler 2H Tradition 110 Pcil PK12

3 working days
£11.43
Delivery from £3.49

STAEDTLER 110-2H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2H (Box of

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin Germany

Weight & dimensions

Lead diameter 2 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Stylus No
Certification PEFC
Break-resistant lead Yes
Product colour Black, Red
Hardness 2H
Shape Hexagonal

Product information

At a glance

Perfectly Crafted for Everyone

• Durable lead for long-lasting use.
• Comfortable grip for extended writing sessions.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable choices.

Similar products

STAEDTLER 110-H Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - H (Box of 12)
£6.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Pencil Tradition 110-HB – Graphite for Drawing & Sketching – Box of 12
£7.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Tradition 110 Graphite Pencil 4B Black/red
£1.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Traditional Pencil 3B, none
£2.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 110-2B Tradition Graphite Pencil for Drawing & Sketching - 2B (Box of 12)
£6.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Pencil Tradition 2H Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

STAEDTLER Pencils Tradition.
£7.67
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk