Staedtler Triplus Fineliner - Willow Green

Staedtler Triplus FineLiner 334 Felt-Tip Pen Superfine 0.3 mm Light Green

Staedtler Triplus Fineliner - Willow Green

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£2.69
Delivery from £4.95

Staedtler Triplus FineLiner 334 Felt-Tip Pen Superfine 0.3 mm Light Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.02
Free Delivery

Staedtler Triplus FineLiner 334 Felt-Tip Pen Superfine 0.3 mm Light Green

In stock
£4.11
Free Delivery

Staedtler Triplus FineLiner 334 Felt-Tip Pen Superfine 0.3 mm Light Green

In stock
£4.44
Free Delivery

Staedtler Triplus FineLiner 334 Felt-Tip Pen Superfine 0.3 mm Light Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Triplus Fineliners Pens 0.3 mm Pack of 3 Willow Green

In stock
£7.58
2.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staedtler Triplus 334 Fineliner Pen Fine 0.3 mm Assorted Pack of 10
£7.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner 24pk - 12 Fineliner + 12 Fibre-tip Intricate Notes
£11.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.69
Staedtler 0.3 mm Triplus Fineliner Pen - Assorted Colours (Pack of 20)
£13.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 334-7 Triplus Fineliner Superfine Pen, 0.3mm Line Width - Light Brown (Box of 10)
£9.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner - Willow Green

Cheapest offer

Staedtler Triplus Fineliner - Willow Green: Your Everyday Creative CompanionUnleash your creativity with the Staedtler Triplus Fineliner in a beautiful Willow Green. Perfect for delicate writing, intricate drawing, or adding a vibrant splash of colour to your notes, this fineliner is designed for comfort and precision. Its unique ergonomic triangular barrel ensures a relaxed and fatigue-free grip, promoting a natural writing position that feels just right in your hand.Crafted with care, the super-fine, metal-clad tip delivers a consistent 0.3mm line, ideal for detailed work. The water-based ink washes out of most textiles, making it a worry-free choice for all your projects. Plus, with DRY SAFE technology, you can leave the cap off for days without the ink drying up, so your inspiration is always ready when you are. The barrel and cap are made from PP for a long service life and a lower environmental impact. Whether you are at home, in the office, or a student, the Staedtler Triplus Fi
£2.69
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.