Staedtler Triplus Fineliner Pen Assorted Desktop Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Staedtler 323 Triplus Colour Fibre-Tip Pens, 1.0 mm, Assorted Colours, Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£9.43
Delivery from £6.00

Staedtler Triplus Fibre Tip Pens Art Craft Drawing Office School Writing Pen 1mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Triplus Colour Pen 323 Desktop Box of 10 Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Staedtler 323 Triplus Colour Fibre-Tip Pens, 1.0 mm Assorted Colours Pack of 10

£11.49
Free Delivery

Staedtler Triplus Colour Fibre-Tip Pens Set of 10

3-5 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £2.99

Staedtler Triplus Fibre Tip Pens Pack of 10, Assorted

2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Staedtler triplus color 323

3-5 days
£15.17
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 323 Triplus Colour Fibre-Tip Pens, 1.0 mm, Assorted Colours, Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Thickness 1 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)
Storage case Yes

Features

Writing colours Multi
Housing material Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Multicolour

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant ink for smooth application
• Ergonomic design ensures comfortable grip
• Eco-conscious materials for sustainable use

Similar products

Staedtler Triplus 334 Fineliner Pen Fine 0.3 mm Assorted Pack of 10
£7.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner 24pk - 12 Fineliner + 12 Fibre-tip Intricate Notes
£11.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.69
Staedtler 0.3 mm Triplus Fineliner Pen - Assorted Colours (Pack of 20)
£13.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 334-7 Triplus Fineliner Superfine Pen, 0.3mm Line Width - Light Brown (Box of 10)
£9.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Triplus Fineliner Pen Assorted Desktop Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Staedtler triplus color 323. Colour of product: Multicolour, Housing material: Polypropylene, Writing colours: Multi. Thickness: 1 mm. Quantity per pack: 10 pc(s)
£8.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk