Staedtler Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm B Lead (Pack Of

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.19
Delivery from £6.00

Staedtler Triplus Micro 774 Mechanical Pencil 10 Units Black Kids

8-10 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

STAEDTLER 774 27 Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil - 0.7mm (Box of 10)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.98
3.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Staedtler Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm B Lead (Pack Of

Cheapest offer

Staedtler Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm B Lead (Pack of 10) 774 27. Includes features such as an extra large eraser, protective lead sleeve, ergonomic barrel, pencil cap and pocket clip. PVC and latex free.
£27.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Staedtler - Triplus Micro 774 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£7.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 774 25 Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil - 0.5mm (Box of 10)
£35.14
3.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 774 25 Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil - 0.5mm (Box of 10)
£48.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 774 25 Triplus Micro Mechanical Pencil - 0.5mm (Box of 10) 0.5 mm
£54.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery