OLPRO x Ed Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent

Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent

Used Offers from

OLPRO x Ed Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£301.50
Free Delivery

OLPRO Stafford 6.0 6 Berth Family Camping Tent - Waterproof Tunnel Tent with Blackout Bedrooms & Sewn-In Groundsheet - Large Tent for Family Camping, Touring & Festivals

In stock
£335.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO The Stafford 6. 0 6 Man Tent -

3-5 days
£335.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO Stafford 6.0 Grey Tunnel Tent - 6 Person, Waterproof, Mesh Screen, 2 Doors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.00
GBP 335.00 / L
Free Delivery

Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent

Unknown
£420.00

The Stafford 6.0 Olpro Leisure Products

1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent

3-5 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £3.95

Olpro The Stafford Poled Tent 6 Berth Poled Family Tent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.99
Free Delivery

OLPRO Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent, Grey

3 to 5 days
£564.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Adore Designs Stafford Crushed Velvet Divan Bed, With Pocket Mattress & 36" Headboard - 6Ft Super King - Champagne - 0 Drawers
£418.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adore Designs Stafford Crushed Velvet Divan Bed, With Pocket Mattress & 36" Headboard - 4Ft6 Double - Pink - 0 Drawers
£314.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adore Designs Stafford Crushed Velvet Divan Bed, With Pocket Mattress & 36" Headboard - 6Ft Super King - Pink - 0 Drawers
£418.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adore Designs Stafford Crushed Velvet Divan Bed, With Pocket Mattress & 36" Headboard - 4Ft6 Double - White - 0 Drawers
£314.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adore Designs Stafford Crushed Velvet Divan Bed, With Pocket Mattress & 36" Headboard - 6Ft Super King - Black - 0 Drawers
£464.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OLPRO x Ed Stafford 6.0 - 6 Berth Tent

Cheapest offer

Created in collaboration with English outdoor survivalist Ed Stafford, the OLPRO x Ed Stafford Stafford 6.0 Tent is a technical 6 berth family tent designed for spacious, comfortable camping. A central living area offers room to gather, eat or unwind, while the blackout inner bedrooms are designed to support a better night’s sleep after a day outdoors. Built for straightforward pitching, the Stafford 6.0 uses five fibreglass poles and features OLPRO’s AQUABARRIER™ zip system and TERRAGRIP™ pegging system for protection from water ingress and added stability across different pitches. Made from OLTECH REPRO 210T RPS Fabric, created from repurposed single-use plastic bottles, it’s a considered option for eco-conscious campers. A sewn-in groundsheet, high-rise vents and a cable entry point complete the practical set-up, with the two removable three-berth blackout inner bedrooms allowing you to adapt the space to suit your trip. Key features Lifeti...
£301.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com