Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -RB

Stage Custom Birch ShellSet, Stage, Raven Black #RB

Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -RB

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 5pc Shell Pack Raven Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£699.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 6pc Shell Pack Raven Black

90 days
£819.00
Delivery from £15.99

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 5pc Shell Pack w/Bags Raven Black

1 day
£879.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 20 5 Piece Drum Kit Raven Black

137 days
£893.00
Delivery from £17.49

Yamaha Stage Custom 22 5 Piece Shell Pack w/ Hardware Raven Black

1 day
£1,079.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Stand. RB- Bundle

1-3 days
£1,144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 20 5pc Shell Pack w/Bags Honey Amber
£699.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha JSBP2F5HA Stage Custom Birch shell set, Honey Amber
£699.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha Stage Custom 20" 5 Piece Shell Pack w/ Hardware Cranberry Red
£699.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha JSBP0F5NW Stage Custom Birch shell set Natural Wood
£699.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha Stage Custom Studio RB
£699.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £16.99
Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -RB

Cheapest offer

Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -RB, Drum Shell Set, Stage Custom Series, High gloss lacquered 6-ply birch wood shells, Colour: Raven Black, Chrome hardware, Y.E.S.S. tom mount system, Absolute lugs, Steel hoops, Redesigned bass drum feet@+*Shell set comprises:*@+@+, 22" x 17" Bass drum with TH945B double tom holder, 10" x 07" Tom tom, 12" x 08" Tom tom, 16" x 15" Floor tom, 14" x 5.5" Snare drum@+*Other hardware and cymbals not included!*@+@+
£699.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.