Stagg 2x Symetrical Female XLR / Male XLR Polarity Reverser

Stagg 16103 XLR Male to Female Audio Adaptor - Matt Chrome (Pack of 2)

Stagg 2x Symetrical Female XLR / Male XLR Polarity Reverser

Cheapest Price
18 days
£9.29
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg 2 XLR Female/XLR Male Adaptoror-Metal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.80
Free Delivery
Stagg 2x Symetrical Female XLR / Male XLR Polarity Reverser

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 2x Symetrical Female XLR / Male XLR Polarity Reverser is a simple polarity inverser for your microphones and professional audio equipment. Suitable for live or in the studio this compact cable is ROHS compliant and is housed in a robust metal chassis with a locking clip to keep your connection secure.
£9.29
18 days
Gear4music.com