Stagg Padded Leatherette Strap Black

Stagg 22449 Padded Leather Style Guitar Strap - Black

Stagg Padded Leatherette Strap Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£23.49
Delivery from £2.49

Guitar Strap, Black, Faux Leather

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Delivery from £17.27
Stagg Padded Leatherette Strap Black

Cheapest offer

The Stagg Padded Leather Style Guitar strap is highly functional and provides a luxurious playing experience. Thanks to its heavy duty stitching the strap is strong and stable whilst its padding provides excellent comfort and an ergonomic fit. Crafted with triangular end the Stagg strap ensures unrestricted movement whilst in use. It also maintains a secure attachment to your instrument. Stagg guitar straps are carefully constructed from high-quality materials to produce a beautiful and reliable accessory. Staggs premium craftsmanship continues to surpass expectations giving you a top-quality product that will withstand the test of time.
£23.49
1 day
Gear4music.com