Stagg 25014513 Large Music Stand Plate with Arm, MUS-ARM 2, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.66
Free Delivery

Stagg Large Add-On Music Stand

Cheapest Price
1 day
£24.66
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg Music Stand Plate with Attachable Holder Arm Large

1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £2.49

Stagg MUS ARM 2 Sheet Music Music Stand Clip-on Holder Arm Attachable Holder Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Large Add-On Music Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.84
Free Delivery

Stagg Mus-Arm2 Sheet Music Stand For Clamping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.07
Delivery from £13.07

Stagg 25014513 Large Music Stand Plate with Arm, MUS-ARM 2, Black

In stock
£34.32
Free Delivery

Stagg 25014513 Large Music Stand Plate with Arm, MUS-ARM 2, Black

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £19.00

Stagg 25014513 Large Music Stand Plate with Arm, MUS-ARM 2, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stagg 25014513 Large Music Stand Plate with Arm, MUS-ARM 2, Black

Cheapest offer

large perforated music stand plate w/ attachable holder arm desk with punched holes and adjustable angle setting Large perforated music stand plate w/ attachable holder arm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Large perforated music stand plate w/ attachable holder arm Desk with punched holes and adjustable angle setting Clamp and lock screw mechanism to attach the desk top wherever required (clamp diam.14-35 mm)
£24.66
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.