Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.00

Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Guitar Pedal Board Heavy Duty Case for Guitar Effects Processor Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Stagg UPC Guitar Effects Pedal Board

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery

Stagg UPC-535 Guitar Pedal Board

1 day
£60.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.14
Free Delivery

Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.59
Free Delivery

Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

In stock
£68.29
Delivery from £19.00

Stagg 25016291 Effects Pedals Case, 55x11x33 cm (L x W x H ), UPC-535

Cheapest offer

Rugged, medium-weight, plastic moulded abs case with strong, extruded aluminium edging Rubber feet for vertical positioning. Chrome hardware Pedals are attachable to the case's interior via a velcro strip (included) High density foam padded interior for extra protection Dimensions: 55cm x 11cm x 33cm (L x W x H ) Rugged, medium-weight, plastic moulded abs case with strong, extruded aluminium edging Rubber feet for vertical positioning Pedals are attachable to the case's interior via a velcro strip (included) High density foam padded interior for extra protection
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk