Stagg 2x Male Mono phone / Assymetrical Male XLR Adaptor

Cheapest Price
5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £21.99

Stagg 16099 Male Mono Phone-Plug Jack/Asymmetrical Male XLR Audio Adaptor - Matt Chrome (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.60
Free Delivery

Stagg 2 XLR Male/Jack Male Adaptor-Metal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.80
Free Delivery

Stagg 16099 Male Mono Phone-Plug Jack/Asymmetrical Male XLR Audio Adaptor - Matt Chrome (Pack of 2)

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery
Stagg 2x Male Mono phone / Assymetrical Male XLR Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 2x Male mono phone / Assymetrical Male XLR Adaptor is a compact and convenient adaptor for mono 6.35mm jack to male XLR. Suitable for a variety of applications including microphones audio mixers and much more you can use it both live and on the stage. Housed in a durable metal casing with ROHS compliance you can guarantee security and reliability with every use.
£8.99
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg N-Series Y-cable 3m Stereo Mini Jack/2x XLR Male
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Music Audio Cable 19330 – 3 m Twin Deluxe 2x RCA Male to RCA Male, Black
£24.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SYC6/MPS2CM E 6 m 1x Mini Stereo Jack/2x RCA Male Y Splitter Cable
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg STC6P 6 m 2x Jack Twin Cable & 10ft. MIDI Cable - Male DIN Plug/Male DIN Plug - Metal, 3m
£18.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg 19335 3 m 2x 3 Pin Female XLR to Male RCA Twin Deluxe Audio Cable - Black
£25.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery