Stagg 3 Wooden Castanets With Handle

Cheapest Price
1 day
£9.50
Delivery from £3.99

Stagg Wood Castanets On Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

Stagg 11871 3 Handle Natural Wooden Castanets

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg 11871 3 Handle Natural Wooden Castanets

In stock
£16.13
Free Delivery
Stagg 3 Wooden Castanets With Handle

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 3 Wooden Castanets With Handle is a unique take on a traditional percussion instrument that combines 3 rosewood castanets with a handle making these particular set of castanets easy and fun to play.
£9.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

3 x Stagg SM5A Maple Drum Sticks with Wooden Tip
£16.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Electric Double Bass Dark Brown 3/4
£670.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stagg Pipe Chimes with Wood Frame 20 Bars
£95.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stagg 22346 Small Professional Wooden Cabasa
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery