Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Cymbal Boom Stand

Stagg 52 Series Cymbal Stand, Adjustable Boom Arm, Heavy Duty, Double Braced Legs

Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Cymbal Boom Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£74.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Cymbal Stand-Boom Arm, Medium

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.90
Free Delivery

Stagg Cymbal Stand LBD-52

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.64
Delivery from £12.95
Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Cymbal Boom Stand

Cheapest offer

A strong robust stand - the perfect addition to any drum kit. The Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Cymbal Boom Stand is a lightweight double-braced cymbal stand constructed from steel for added durability. The Stagg Boom Stand comes with a boom arm and features two-way height adjustments for maximum playability. The Stagg Boom Cymbal Stand is ideal for all drummers and is suitable for cymbals of all sizes.
£74.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg 52 Series Double Bass Drum Pedal
£119.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Professional Hi Hat Stand with Memory Lock
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Snare Stand
£49.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Stagg 52 Series Single Kick Bass Drum Pedal, 4-Way Beater, Double Chain, Memory Lock, Included Drum Key
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Cymbal Boom Stand
£74.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99