Stagg 60cm/2ft Stereo 1/4 Jack to Stereo 1/4 Jack Cables 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg SPC060S E 60 cm Stereo Jack Patch Cable (Pack of 6)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stagg 60cm/2ft Stereo Jack Patch Cables (X6 Pack) SPC060S E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Stagg SPC060S E 60 cm Stereo Jack Patch Cable (Pack of 6)

In stock
£15.11
Free Delivery

Stagg SPC060S E 60cm/2ft Balanced Jack Patch Cables (6 Pack) (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
Free Delivery
Stagg 60cm/2ft Stereo 1/4 Jack to Stereo 1/4 Jack Cables 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

These cables are high quality rugged workhorses - the perfect companion for your rehearsal room jam session open mic night or club gig. The pack includes 6 60cm/2ft Stereo Patch Cables of assorted colours.
£9.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg 6P-60cm/2Ft-Patch Stereo L Plug mld
£16.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery