Stagg Black Nylon Brushes with Rubber Handles

Cheapest Price
1 day
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stagg Curly Bristle Nylon Brushes with Rubber Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Stagg SBRU15-RN Poly Nylon Drum Stick Brushes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Stagg SBRU15-RN Poly Nylon Drum Stick Brushes

£18.99
Free Delivery

STAGG SBRU15-RN Polybristle Nylon Brushes with Black Rubber Handle Grip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.29
Free Delivery

STAGG SBRU15-RN Polybristle Nylon Brushes with Black Rubber Handle Grip

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stagg Music Nylon Microphone Clamp MH-12AH - Black, 32 to 42 mm
£4.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg MH-10AH Nylon Microphone Clamp - Black
£5.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 4/4 Full Size Classical Spanish Nylon String Guitar, Matt Black Finish
£88.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg MH-12AH Nylon Microphone Clamp - Black, 32 to 42 mm (Pack of 2)
£5.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg MELOSTA32 BK Black plastic melodica with 32 keys and black bag
£31.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Black Nylon Brushes with Rubber Handles

Cheapest offer

A valuable addition to every drummers setup. Stagg Black Nylon Brushes with Rubber Handles add another dimension to your playing. The nylon bristles are capable reaching low dynamics ideal for acoustic performances. The brushes feature over 150 curly bristles producing a unique warm tone that can be adjusted using the adjustable sliding ring to increase brush width. A maple handle is encased with a rubber grip providing ultimate support capable of performing in a range of environments.
£13.99
1 day
Gear4music.com