Stagg C430 M BLUE C430 3/4 SIZE_NAME Classical Guitar - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.50
Free Delivery

3/4 Classical Guitar, Blue Matte

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.24
Delivery from £17.46

Stagg 3/4 Linden Classical Guitar/Blue

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.40
Free Delivery
Stagg C430 M BLUE C430 3/4 SIZE_NAME Classical Guitar - Blue

Cheapest offer

Quality 3/4 size guitar Scale length: 23.2" Total length of guitar: 27.8" Linden wood front, back and sides Ideal for ages 7-11+
£64.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg C430 M NAT C430 3/4 SIZE_NAME Classical Guitar - Natural Clear
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAGG C430 M Red 3/4 Concert Guitar, Matt Red
£70.24
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.21
Stagg C430 M BLK C430 3/4 SIZE_NAME Classical Guitar - Black
£146.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery