Stagg Capo for Classical / Acoustic Guitar

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.89
Free Delivery

Stagg Flat Metal Capo 20 for Classical Guitar

1 day
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Capo for Classical / Acoustic Guitar

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£4.93
Free Delivery

Stagg Capo for Classical / Acoustic Guitar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.46
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Capo for Classical / Acoustic Guitar

Cheapest offer

Strong durable metal Flat capo For classical / acoustic guitars with flat fingerboard
£3.89
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg SCPX-CU CLWOOD Light Wood Effect Curved Trigger Capo for Acoustic/Electric Guitar
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAGG SCPX-CU Carbon Fibre Effect Curved Trigger Capo for Acoustic/Electric Guitar
£12.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SCPM-F Chrome Flat Classical Guitar Capo
£1.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAGG SCPX-FL DKWOOD Dark Wood Effect Flat trigger Capo for Classical Guitar
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAGG SCPX-FL CLWOOD Light Wood Effect Flat Trigger Capo for Classical Guitar
£12.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49