Stagg Curved Trigger Capo For Acoustic & Electric Guitar Black

Stagg Capo SCPX-CU Curved Trigger for Acoustic & Electric Guitar Black

Stagg Curved Trigger Capo For Acoustic & Electric Guitar Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg SCPX-CU BK Curved Guitar Trigger Capo Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Stagg SCPX-CU BK Curved Trigger Capo - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Stagg SCPX-CU BK Curved Trigger Capo - Black

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SCPX-CU Black Curved Trigger Capo for Acoustic / Electric Guitars

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Curved Capo SCPX-CU BK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £2.00

Stagg SCPX-CU BK Curved Trigger Capo - Black

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Curved "trigger" Capo Black for Acoustic & Electric Guitar

£15.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Curved Trigger Capo-Acoustic and Electric Guitar-Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stagg SCPX-FL BK Flat Trigger Capo - Black
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
STAGG SCPX-FL CLWOOD Light Wood Effect Flat Trigger Capo for Classical Guitar
£10.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg SCPX-CU CLWOOD Light Wood Effect Curved Trigger Capo for Acoustic/Electric Guitar
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SCPX-CU CR Curved Trigger Capo - Chrome
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAGG SCPX-CU Carbon Fibre Effect Curved Trigger Capo for Acoustic/Electric Guitar
£12.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Curved Trigger Capo For Acoustic & Electric Guitar Black

Cheapest offer

The Stagg Curved Trigger Capo For Acoustic & Electric Guitar is a must-have accessory for any musician looking to experiment with sound. No cables no electronics just you your guitar and your capo. Its easy to move up and down the fretboard with its trigger design while offering a superb grip to ensure smooth tonal goodness. Effortless to use with a high quality design the Stagg Trigger Capo is one affordable accessory thats perfect for finding new melodies. Get playing.
£10.99
1 day
Gear4music.com