Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.10
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg 6M 1/4" Jack Instrument Cable

Cheapest Price
1 day
£8.10
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

In stock
£8.77
Delivery from £10.90

Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

In stock
£11.60
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Instrument Cable Deluxe 6m/20ft in Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg SGC6DL 6 Metre Unbalanced Jack To Jack Cable NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

£13.02
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stagg 5-String Banjo Bluegrass Deluxe
£269.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Deluxe 12 String Bronze Extra-Light Acoustic Guitar Strings
£11.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable 1.5m
£3.49
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 1,5 Metres / 5 Feet, Black (Pack of 2)
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Deluxe Instrument Cable, 1/4" 6.35mm Jack To Jack, Heavy-Duty Connectors, 6 Metres / 20 Feet, Black

Cheapest offer

Type : Instrument Cable. Suitable for any instruments that require a 1/4" Jack connection. Guitars / Bass, Keyboards, Electric Drum Kits and more. Connectors : Heavy Duty 1/4" Jack to Jack. Built to last and stay secure! Cable : 6 Metre / 20 Feet Long, Durable and Oxygen-Free Copper Cable for optimal signal between input and output.
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.