Stagg Desktop Microphone Boom Stand

Cheapest Price
1 day
£29.00
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg MIS-1112BK Desktop Microphone Stand with Boom Arm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.48
Free Delivery

Stagg MIS-1112BK Desktop Microphone Stand with Boom Arm

In stock
£35.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg MIS-1112BK Desktop Microphone Stand with Boom Arm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Stagg MIS-1112BK Desktop Microphone Stand with Boom Arm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.27
Free Delivery

Table Microphone Stand with Boom

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Delivery from £17.21

Stagg Desktop Mic Boom Stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery
Stagg Desktop Microphone Boom Stand

Cheapest offer

£29.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg SUM20 Desktop Mic & Stand Pack
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg MIS-1000BK Desktop Mic Stand
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TIGER MCA42-BK Desktop Boom Microphone Stand - Weighted Round Base - Black & Stagg SMC3 3m XLR to XLR Plug Microphone Cable, Black
£30.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Desktop Microphone Stand
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
TIGER MCA49-BK Low Level Floor and Desktop Boom Microphone Stand Bass Drum, Guitar Cab, Mic Stand & Stagg SMC6 6 metre standard microphone cable
£29.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49