Stagg External Tone Control Round

Cheapest Price
1 day
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

STAGG External Dampener - Round

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Delivery from £11.34

Stagg 3239 External Tone Controller

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Stagg MF1621 External Drum Tone Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Stagg 3239 External Tone Controller

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.19
Free Delivery

Stagg 3239 External Tone Controller

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.20
Free Delivery

Stagg 3239 External Tone Controller

In stock
£21.18
Delivery from £19.00

Stagg MF1621 External Drum Tone Control

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Stagg External Tone Control - Round

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
Free Delivery
Stagg External Tone Control Round

Cheapest offer

Ideal for snare drums and toms. The Stagg External Tone Control clips onto your drum to assist with tone control and dampening. The easy to use clip-on design provides quick and easy setup and a firm hold onto your drum for maximum reliability and stability. The External Tone Control removes un-wanted vibrations and overtones allowing you to tune-in your desired snare or tom sound.
£16.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg Shaped Electric Violin Outfit Black
£211.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Stagg 4/4 Silent Violin Set with Softcase
£200.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
CASCHA professional drumsticks 5A robust maple sticks - drumsticks wood - professional drum accessories - drumsticks maple - drumsticks wooden head model 12 pair (24 pcs) & Stagg Drum Stick Bag DS04
£25.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Full Size 4/4 Electric Silent Violin Set with Bow, Hard Case, Strap, Stereo Headphones and Rosin, Metallic Blue, S Shape
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Full Size 4/4 Electric Silent Violin Set with Bow, Hard Case, Strap, Stereo Headphones and Rosin, Metallic Black, X Shape
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery