Stagg GCX-UKT GD Tenor Ukulele Case Vintage Tweed

STAGG Gcx-ukt GD Tenor-Ukulelen Suitcase Vintage Tweed

Stagg GCX-UKT GD Tenor Ukulele Case Vintage Tweed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.81
Delivery from £12.92

Gold Tweed Deluxe Case for Tenor Ukulele

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.60
Delivery from £17.21

Stagg 27" Gold Tweed Tenor Ukulele Case

£141.80
Free Delivery
Stagg GCX-UKT GD Tenor Ukulele Case Vintage Tweed

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Description / Type: Stringed Instruments / Product Colour: see description / Model: GCX-UKT GD / Tension: Description / Brand Compatibility: Description
£71.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg GCX-UKT Tweed Deluxe Hard Case for Tenor Ukulele - Gold
£76.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00