Stagg HeadBanger 10 LED moving head with 7 x 10-watt RGBW 4-in-1 LED

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Stagg LED Headbanger Moving Head Light with 7 x 10W RGBW 4in1 LED

1 day
£139.99
Free Delivery

Stagg EU+UK 7x10W (RGBW) Headbanger

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

Stagg HeadBanger 10 LED moving head with 7 x 10-watt RGBW 4-in-1 LED

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£146.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stagg Transport Bag for 4 LED Lights
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg HeadBanger 10 LED moving head with 7 x 10-watt RGBW 4-in-1 LED

Cheapest offer

Compact moving head wash light with 7 x 10w rgbw (4-in-1) led User selectable modes: dmx, auto, master/slave, sound Control panel: 4-digit led display + 4 push-buttons for easy programming Metal housing with hanging bracket Low noise delta electronics cooling fan
£109.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk