Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

Used Offers from £70.00

Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Stagg KEB-A60 Double Braced Adjustable Keyboard Throne Seat x Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Stagg - KEB-A60, Adjustable X-Style Keyboard Bench

1 day
£65.00
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

In stock
£68.49
Free Delivery

Keyboard Bench, X-Form, with Foldable Legs, Black, Very Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.50
Delivery from £17.14

Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

£73.64
Free Delivery

Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench, Double Strut

Unknown
£76.02
Delivery from £12.92

Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

In stock
£76.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stagg KEB-A60 Adjustable Keyboard Bench - Double Braced

Cheapest offer

Folding legs, padded, black vinyl covered seat. Double braced. 4 positions with safety lock-screw. Height range 52cm-65cm. weight 4.8kg Black finish
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk