Stagg KXS-A35 X Frame Keyboard Stand Single

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Kxs-A35 Bk Keyboard Stand X-Form

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.84
Delivery from £12.85

X-Stand For Keyboard In Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Delivery from £16.91
Stagg KXS-A35 X Frame Keyboard Stand Single

Cheapest offer

The Stagg KXS-A35 X Frame Keyboard Stand is a robust sturdy keyboard stand which is great for a gigging musician. Features include adjustable height and safety locking mechanism and rubber grips to secure any keyboard use. The Stagg KXS-A35 X Frame Keyboard Stand performs well and looks great with its smart black finish.
£24.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg KXS-A35 Height Adjustable Keyboard Stand
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery