Stagg Microphone cable, XLR/jack (f/m), 10 m (33')

Stagg Mic Cable Female XLR-Jack - 10 Metre

Stagg Microphone cable, XLR/jack (f/m), 10 m (33')

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg 10M/33Ft Mic Cable XLR Female-Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Stagg Mic Cable Female XLR-Jack - 10 Metre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery
Stagg Microphone cable, XLR/jack (f/m), 10 m (33')

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / UPC: 5414428182418 / MPN: SMC10XP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304309282 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stagg 10m Mono Jack - Female XLR - Microphone / Signal Cable - Black SMC10XP / Weight: 399 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / Form Factor: Microphone cable / Type: Audio Connector/End / EAN: 5414428182418 / GTIN: 5414428182418 / Connectivity: XLR - Jack / Features: Round Cable
£13.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg 6m Microphone Cable Black XLR PA DJ Studio Mic Lead
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 6M/20Ft Mic Cable XLR Female-Plug
£12.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 6M/20Ft Mic Cable XLR Female-XLR Male/Blue
£14.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 10ft. Standard Mic Cable - XLR / Phone Plug
£5.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg 6M/20Ft Mic Cabl XLR Female-XLR Male/Red
£14.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery