Stagg MIS-1022BK Microphone Boom Stand Mic Arm

Stagg Microphone Boom Stand MIS-1022BK – Adjustable Mic Arm, Foldable Metal Base, Black

Stagg MIS-1022BK Microphone Boom Stand Mic Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Microphone Boom Stand w/ folding Legs in Black

£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stagg Microphone Boom Stand with Folding Legs

1 day
£30.00
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg MIS-1022BK Microphone Boom Stand with Folding Legs

1 day
£31.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Microphone Boom Stand Adjustable Foldable Metal Base (MIS-1022BK)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Stagg MIS-1022BK Microphone Boom Stand with Folding Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

HTC Vive Base Station Sensor Stand Pack (Pair) Complete Kit

1 day
£44.99
Delivery from £5.48

Similar products

Stagg Music Microphone Boom Stand 25017366 MIS-0822BK - Black
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Music Microphone Boom Stand MIS-1022BK - Folding Legs - Black
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Low Profile Telesc.Boom Stand
£52.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Desktop Microphone Boom Stand
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Stagg MIS-0822BK Microphone Boom Stand
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg MIS-1022BK Microphone Boom Stand Mic Arm

Cheapest offer

Shape: Boom Stand / Category: Microphone Stands / SupplierCode: 14059 / UPC: 5414428140593 / MPN: MIS-1022BK / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404317586 / Suitable For: Microphone / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / EAN: 5414428140593 / GTIN: 5414428140593 / Number of Tiers: 1 / Item Height: 105 to 167 cm / Features: Height-Adjustable / DescriptionTemplate: 332748 / Item Weight: 2.6 Kg / 5.7 lbs
£29.99
ebay.co.uk