Stagg MIS-1120BK Round Base Adjustable Microphone Stand Black Stage Studio

Stagg MIS-1120BK Round Base Straight Microphone Stand, Black (NEW)

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £26.00

Stagg MIS-1120BK Round Base Adjustable Microphone Stand Black Stage Studio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Stagg MIS-1120BK Round Base Microphone Stand Heavy Duty Mic Stand Stage Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Microphone Stand Base, Heavy, Solid, Round, in Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Delivery from £17.59

Stagg MIS-1120BK Round Base Straight Microphone Stand, Black (NEW)

£37.62
Free Delivery

Stagg Round Base Mic Floor Stand-Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery
Stagg MIS-1120BK Round Base Adjustable Microphone Stand Black Stage Studio

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stagg / EAN: 5414428132970 / GTIN: 5414428132970 / Shape: Pole / Number of Tiers: 1 / UPC: 5414428132970 / Features: Round Base / Material: Metal / MPN: MIS-1120BK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304316058 / Country of Origin: China / Suitable For: Microphone / Colour: Black
£27.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg MIS-1120BK Mic Stand
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery