Stagg 2x Female Stereo Jack / Symetrical Male XLR Adaptor

Stagg Music Audio Adaptor 16097 – 3-pin Female Stereo Jack to Male XLR, Matt Chrome Pack of 2

Stagg 2x Female Stereo Jack / Symetrical Male XLR Adaptor

Cheapest Price
1 day
£9.29
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg ACXMPF male XLR to female jack adaptor (pair)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery
Stagg 2x Female Stereo Jack / Symetrical Male XLR Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 2 x Female Stereo Jack / Symetrical Male XLR Adaptor is a convenient and compact adaptor for stereo sources into a single male XLR connection. ROHS compliant this guarantees safety and reliability with every use. Suitable for connecting stereo headphones to audio mixers or headphone amplifiers and much more. Its rugged metal construction is ready for the stage or studio.
£9.29
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg SAC6PJ DL Mono Jack to Jack (M/F)
£7.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Stagg Unbalanced Male XLR to Jack lead for linking your guitar to a DI box, effects, etc or for connecting straight into a mixing desk, Black, 6m (Pack of 2)
£15.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg NAC2MPSR 2 m 1x Mini Stereo Jack Professional Audio Cable
£14.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 6m 2 x Phono / RCA - 2 x 1/4" Jack Twin Cable Lead STC6PCM
£6.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.62