Stagg S-Series Audio Cable - Unbalanced 1/4" Jack Plug to Male XLR

Stagg Music Audio Cable S-Series Unbalanced 1/4" Jack to Male XLR – 10 m Black

Stagg S-Series Audio Cable - Unbalanced 1/4" Jack Plug to Male XLR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £3.95

Stagg 18273Audio cable, XLR/jack (m/m), 10 m (33')

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £3.00

Stagg 10M/33F Audio Cable DL Plug-XLR Male

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stagg SAC6PJ DL Mono Jack to Jack (M/F)
£7.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Stagg 16120 1 x Male/2x Female Mono Jack Splitter Adapter Y-Cable - Black
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg NAC2MPSR 2 m 1x Mini Stereo Jack Professional Audio Cable
£14.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SGCC6 DL 6m S-Series Coiled Jack to Jack Instrument Cable
£9.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg SMC6 6 metre standard microphone cable
£7.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Stagg S-Series Audio Cable - Unbalanced 1/4" Jack Plug to Male XLR

Cheapest offer

Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SAC / UPC: 5414428182739 / MPN: SAC10PXMDL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2221796694 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / Type: Audio Cable / EAN: 5414428182739 / GTIN: 5414428182739 / Length: 10m / Connector B: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Connector A: XLR Male / Cable Length: 10 m / Features: Shielded Audio Cable
£10.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.