Stagg 21432 1 m 3 Pin XLR Female/6.35 mm Mono Male Microphone Cable

Stagg Music Microphone Cable 21432 - 1 m, 3-Pin XLR Female to 6.35 mm Mono Male

Stagg 21432 1 m 3 Pin XLR Female/6.35 mm Mono Male Microphone Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Stagg 1M/3Ft Mic Cable XLR Female-Plug Dl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Free Delivery

Stagg NMC1XPR 1m/3ft Female XLR to Mono Jack Cable (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.78
Free Delivery

Stagg 21432 1 m 3 Pin XLR Female/6.35 mm Mono Male Microphone Cable

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.87
Free Delivery
Stagg 21432 1 m 3 Pin XLR Female/6.35 mm Mono Male Microphone Cable

Cheapest offer

N Series cables are the perfect partner for the professional performer 3-Pin XLR Female/6.35mm Mono Male length: 1 m
£13.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg SRM70 Pro Ribbon Microphone - Vocal and Instrumental
£161.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg SDM50 SET Microphone and Stand Set
£40.39
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SUM20 Desktop Mic & Stand Pack
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Desktop Microphone Boom Stand
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48