Stagg 2 x Female Stereo Jack/Male Stereo Mini Phone Adaptor

Stagg Music Stereo Adapter - Female to Male Mini Jack - Pack of 2

Stagg 2 x Female Stereo Jack/Male Stereo Mini Phone Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£3.70
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg 16095 Female to Male Stereo Mini Jack Audio Adaptor (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£8.61
Free Delivery

Stagg 16095 Female to Male Stereo Mini Jack Audio Adaptor (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery
Stagg 2 x Female Stereo Jack/Male Stereo Mini Phone Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 3.5mm Mono Male/6.35mm Stereo Female Adaptor Pair is a set of two adapters that convert stereo 6.3 mm jack connectors to stereo minijack connectors letting you route your audio more effectively. If you need to send an audio signal into a smartphone home speaker mixer channel AV system or anything else you can think of this pair of adapters is ideal.
£3.70
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

60cm Stagg Stereo Angled Patch Cables (6 Pack)
£8.36
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
10cm Stagg 6.3mm Stereo Jack to Stereo Mini Jack Splitter (NYA010/PS2MJSR)
£8.10
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Stagg Music Y Splitter Cable SYC3/MPS2P E 3 m Stereo Mini Jack to 2x Stereo Jack
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SHP-2300H Stereo Headphones
£10.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stagg 20ft. Deluxe Audio Cable - Stereo Phone Plug / Stereo Phone Plug
£6.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49