Stagg SUM45 USB Condenser Mic Set

Stagg Music USB Condenser Microphone Set SUM45 Cardioid with Accessories

Stagg SUM45 USB Condenser Mic Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Stagg USB Condenser Mic Complete Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Free Delivery
Stagg SUM45 USB Condenser Mic Set

Cheapest offer

Category: Microphones / SupplierCode: 25314 / UPC: 5414428253149 / Compatible Model: Description / Diaphragm Size: Medium / MPN: SUM45 SET / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20039043696 / ProductTitle: Stagg Sum45 Cardioid USB Microphone Set Complete 25 off Save / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Transducer Type: Condenser / Suitable For: Home Recording / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / Form Factor: Condenser Microphone / EAN: 5414428253149 / GTIN: 5414428253149 / Polar Pattern: Cardioid / Model: SUM45 / Connectivity: USB / Features: Plug and Play / DescriptionTemplate: 332748
£75.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg Clip-on LED Light
£10.80
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Clip-on Double LED Light
£12.53
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg SUM20 Desktop Mic & Stand Pack
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Multipurpose Clip-on/Freestanding LED Light (USB)
£27.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg SUM40 USB Condenser Microphone Full Size
£39.59
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery