Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand, 22040

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £5.00

Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand, 22040

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Professional Foldable Music Stand

1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand, 22040

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand, 22040

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.04
Free Delivery

Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand, 22040

In stock
£18.54
Free Delivery

Stagg MUSQ4 Folding Music Stand, 22040

Cheapest offer

MUSQ4 Strong metal construction with nylon connecting parts Folds flat for easy transport Stable tripod base Easy to adjust height & angle Scratch resistant powder coating Ergonomically designed grips & knobs Spring-loaded page retainers Includes carry bag Desk Height: 52-123cm (20.5"-48.5") Tube diameter, 3 sections: 12mm, 16mm, 19mm
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk