Stagg Ndura Western Guitar Bag-15mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Gigbag, Bag for Western Guitar 4/4 with 15 mm Padding

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.36
Delivery from £16.90

Ndura Series Padded Ballistic Nylon Bag For Western Guitar

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

Ndura Series Padded Ballistic Nylon Bag For Western Guitar

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£56.65
Free Delivery

Ndura Series Padded Ballistic Nylon Bag For Western Guitar

In stock
£58.72
Delivery from £19.00
Stagg Ndura Western Guitar Bag-15mm

Cheapest offer

The Stagg STB-NDURA 15 W is a tough padded gig bag designed to keep your western acoustic guitar safe on the move. With 15mm of protection made up of dense foam and an elastic rubber impact sheet it takes the worry out of carrying your guitar to rehearsals lessons or gigs. Built from durable 1680D ballistic nylon with a full nylon lining this bag is made to last. Comfortable padded straps reinforced handles and plenty of storage pockets mean you can travel with your guitar and all your essentials in one go.
£39.99
1 day
Gear4music.com