Stagg Padded Leather Adjustable Guitar Strap Black Mexican Skull

Stagg Padded Leatherette Guitar Strap - Brown with Mexican Skull Pattern

Stagg Padded Leather Adjustable Guitar Strap Black Mexican Skull

Cheapest Price
1 day
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Guitar Strap Mexican Skull, Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Delivery from £17.40

Stagg Padded Leather-Style Mexican Skull-Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery
Stagg Padded Leather Adjustable Guitar Strap Black Mexican Skull

Cheapest offer

The Stagg Padded Leather Adjustable Guitar Strap is a stylish and comfortable accessory for any guitarist. Made from high-quality leather this features a unique Mexican skull design with intricate detailing. Plus the edges are also adorned with stitching adding to its visual appeal. Whats more the interior of the strap is padded providing extra comfort during long playing sessions. This ensures that you can focus on your performance without any discomfort or distraction. Additionally it is easily adjustable with a length range of 82-141cm allowing it to fit a wide range of performers and styles. Enhance your playing experience and discover the freedom to perform at your best.
£23.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg Padded Leather Guitar Strap Dark Brown
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Padded Leatherette Guitar Strap - Dark Brown with Mexican Skull Pattern
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Padded Leatherette Strap Black
£23.49
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49