Stagg PB-2-HP Felt Kick Drum Beater

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg 3397 Bass Drum Beater

In stock
£10.88
Delivery from £10.90

Stagg 3397 Bass Drum Beater

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stagg PB-2-HP Bass Drum Pedal Felt Beater

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stagg PB-2-HP Bass Drum Pedal Felt Beater

£16.39
Free Delivery

Stagg Felt Bass Drum Beater

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery
Stagg PB-2-HP Felt Kick Drum Beater

Cheapest offer

Staggs Felt Kick Drum Beater is a high performance all-rounder bass drum beater that possesses a medium strength felt head. It delivers a soft tone with a beautiful resonance that has enough attack to provide some depth to its sound making it an excellent replacement part. Stagg are known for development with products hand crafted to perfection.
£9.99
1 day
Gear4music.com