Stagg Plastic Egg Shakers Box Of 40

Used Offers from

Stagg Plastic Egg Shakers Box Of 40

Cheapest Price
1 day
£59.99
Delivery from £1.49

Stagg Plastic Egg Shaker Box/40 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.40
Free Delivery

Stagg EGG-BOX1 Plastic Egg Shakers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stagg Plastic Egg Maracas Yellow
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Long Handled Plastic Egg Maracas Red
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg 11971 35 g Egg Shakers - Green
£3.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Stagg Plastic Egg Maracas Green
£3.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Plastic Egg Shakers Orange
£3.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Plastic Egg Shakers Box Of 40

Cheapest offer

The Stagg Plastic Egg Shakers are compact set of small egg shape shakers that come in a box of 40 with different colours and tones. Each colour represents a different tone allowing you to create a unique sound. This set is perfect for school and educational purposes. Also included is a handy plastic storage case.
£59.99
1 day
Gear4music.com